สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กาญจนบุรี เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ป่าไม้อุทิศ 15(บ้านม่วงเฒ่า) 22 12 6 40 50 10 5 3 65
2 ชุมชนบ้านหลุมรัง 11 13 5 29 34 11 2 4 47
3 อนุบาลหนองปรือ 9 9 4 22 34 8 2 5 44
4 บ้านหนองปลิง 9 4 1 14 22 6 0 5 28
5 อนุบาลบ่อพลอย 8 4 4 16 20 5 4 2 29
6 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 7 5 4 16 19 6 8 2 33
7 บ้านหลังเขา 6 3 3 12 19 3 2 4 24
8 วัดทุ่งมะสัง(มิตรภาพที่ 9) 6 2 5 13 24 6 7 4 37
9 บ้านหนองขอน 6 2 5 13 14 3 3 0 20
10 ชุมชนบ้านหนองฝ้าย 5 10 4 19 28 10 5 8 43
11 บ้านหนองรี 5 7 7 19 18 5 3 1 26
12 บ้านเขาแหลม 5 7 1 13 18 4 3 0 25
13 บ้านตลุงเหนือ 5 6 3 14 17 6 0 0 23
14 บ้านหนองเค็ด 5 5 2 12 16 8 3 2 27
15 บ้านยางสูง 4 8 1 13 14 6 3 1 23
16 ราษฎร์บํารุงธรรม 4 5 4 13 20 19 7 4 46
17 บ้านหนองมะสัง 4 4 5 13 20 7 2 5 29
18 บ้านลําอีซู 4 4 2 10 12 4 2 0 18
19 บ้านหนองประดู่ 4 3 5 12 14 6 3 4 23
20 บ้านเขาหินตั้ง 4 1 3 8 9 3 1 0 13
21 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 21 (บ้านลําเหย) 4 1 1 6 14 5 2 1 21
22 บ้านหนองแสลบ 3 7 4 14 21 10 3 2 34
23 บ้านหนองจั่น 3 1 0 4 5 0 0 0 5
24 บ้านหนองนกแก้ว 2 2 5 9 13 3 1 2 17
25 บ้านตรอกสะเดา 2 2 2 6 9 10 3 3 22
26 บ้านหนองปรือ 2 1 1 4 4 1 2 1 7
27 บ้านน้ำลาด 2 1 0 3 4 1 2 3 7
28 บ้านโป่งไหม 2 0 3 5 4 3 0 0 7
29 บ้านช่องด่าน 2 0 2 4 11 8 2 0 21
30 บ้านเสาหงส์ 2 0 2 4 6 5 4 3 15
31 บ้านพุพรหม 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
32 บ้านพุรวก 2 0 0 2 4 1 0 1 5
33 บ้านหนองอำเภอจีน 1 5 4 10 12 8 5 7 25
34 เขาวงพระจันทร์ 1 4 4 9 9 8 2 0 19
35 บ้านหนองเตียน 1 1 3 5 6 7 3 0 16
36 บ้านหนองโพธิ์ 1 1 0 2 5 2 1 0 8
37 บ้านไร่เจริญ 1 1 0 2 5 1 0 1 6
38 บ้านช่องกลิ้งช่องกรด 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
39 อนุบาลวัดเลาขวัญ 1 0 3 4 5 3 2 2 10
40 บ้านวังใหญ่ 1 0 1 2 5 1 2 0 8
41 บ้านหนองไก่ต่อ 1 0 1 2 4 1 2 0 7
42 บ้านพยอมงาม 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
43 บ้านท่าว้า 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
44 บ้านสระเตยพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 1 6
45 บ้านหนองหว้า 1 0 0 1 2 0 3 1 5
46 บ้านรางพยอม 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
47 บ้านหนองตาก้าย 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
48 บ้านหนองใหญ่. 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
49 บ้านสามยอด 0 3 4 7 11 11 5 9 27
50 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 0 2 1 3 2 3 0 1 5
51 บ้านหนองโสน 0 2 0 2 5 1 1 0 7
52 วังเขาแก้ว(หงำอุปถัมภ์) 0 2 0 2 3 2 0 1 5
53 บ้านหนองตาเดช 0 2 0 2 3 1 1 1 5
54 วัดใหม่ภูมิเจริญ 0 1 3 4 6 9 3 4 18
55 บ้านหนองย่างช้าง 0 1 2 3 3 1 1 1 5
56 วัดหนองไม้เอื้อย 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
57 หมู่บ้านป่าไม้ 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 1 6
58 บ้านชุมนุมพระ 0 1 0 1 4 1 1 1 6
59 บ้านกรับใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 3 4 3 2 10
60 บ้านหนองหมู 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 5
61 บ้านวังด้ง 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 5
62 บ้านพรหมณี 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
63 บ้านหนองกะหนาก 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 4
64 บ้านหนองผักแว่น 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
65 บ้านเขาแดง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
66 บ้านหนองงูเห่า 0 0 3 3 4 3 1 1 8
67 บ้านหนองกร่าง 0 0 3 3 4 1 0 2 5
68 ประชาพัฒนา 0 0 2 2 3 2 0 3 5
69 บ้านหนองขอนเทพพนม 0 0 1 1 5 4 3 1 12
70 บ้านหนองแกประชาสรรค์ 0 0 1 1 5 4 1 1 10
71 บ้านหนองไผ่ล้อม 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 5
72 บ้านพุบอน 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 5
73 บ้านบึงหัวแหวน 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 3
74 บ้านหนองกุ่ม 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 3
75 บ้านหนองสาหร่าย 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2
76 บ้านหนองผือ 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
77 บ้านน้ำคลุ้ง 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 0 8
78 บ้านหนองหวาย 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
79 บ้านหนองม่วง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
80 บ้านหนองเข้ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
81 บ้านหนองแกใน 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
82 บ้านรางขาม 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 1 7
83 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 5
84 บ้านเขานางสางหัว 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
85 เสรี-สมใจ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
86 บ้านทุ่งกระบ่ำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
87 บ้านห้วยหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
88 บ้านหนองหวาย 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
89 บ้านทุ่งโป่ง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
90 บ้านบะลังกา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
91 บ้านเขามุสิ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
92 บ้านน้ำโจน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
93 บ้านลําอีซู สาขาบ้านหนองสําโรง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 177 165 141 483 696 300 148 124 1,144