สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เชียงใหม่ เขต 6
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 เมืองเด็กวิทยา 13 5 1 19 19 2 0 1 21
2 บ้านแม่แฮเหนือ 12 6 7 25 23 7 3 6 33
3 ไทยรัฐวิทยา๗๙ (บ้านหนองอาบช้าง) 11 4 7 22 20 9 8 3 37
4 บ้านแม่นาจร 10 6 5 21 19 10 7 5 36
5 บ้านห้วยม่วงฝั่งซ้าย 8 2 2 12 13 2 0 3 15
6 บ้านสบเตี๊ยะ 8 1 6 15 11 5 6 4 22
7 ศรีจอมทอง 6 3 5 14 12 12 4 2 28
8 บ้านปางอุ๋ง 5 5 4 14 17 4 6 4 27
9 ณัทชวิทย์ 5 4 1 10 7 6 3 2 16
10 บ้านกองแขก 4 6 7 17 15 6 6 2 27
11 อินทนนท์วิทยา 4 5 4 13 9 3 4 2 16
12 บ้านขุนกลาง 4 5 2 11 13 7 2 4 22
13 เซนต์โยเซฟ แม่แจ่ม 4 4 5 13 10 11 2 3 23
14 บ้านแม่ศึก 4 3 4 11 9 9 1 2 19
15 ชุมชนบ้านพร้าวหนุ่ม 4 2 1 7 7 2 1 1 10
16 ป่ากล้วยพัฒนา 4 0 3 7 4 4 2 2 10
17 บ้านแม่ซา 3 3 9 15 12 9 0 2 21
18 บ้านขุนแปะ 3 3 7 13 16 6 4 1 26
19 สามัคคีสันม่วง 3 2 3 8 12 5 5 0 22
20 บ้านสบวาก 3 2 0 5 5 1 0 3 6
21 บ้านห้วยม่วง 3 1 1 5 6 1 1 1 8
22 บ้านแม่ปาน 3 1 0 4 5 0 0 0 5
23 ชุมชนบ้านข่วงเปาเหนือ 3 0 0 3 3 3 1 2 7
24 บ้านปากทางท่าลี่ 2 7 3 12 11 7 4 2 22
25 บ้านโม่งหลวง 2 4 1 7 9 4 1 1 14
26 บ้านห้วยยา 2 4 0 6 6 2 0 2 8
27 บ้านห้วยส้มป่อย 2 3 3 8 7 6 3 1 16
28 บ้านขุนแม่หยอด 2 2 4 8 8 4 3 2 15
29 บ้านห้วยทราย 2 2 2 6 5 3 5 2 13
30 บ้านแม่หงานหลวง 2 2 1 5 5 2 1 0 8
31 บ้านแม่เอาะ 2 2 0 4 5 2 1 0 8
32 บ้านแม่แดดน้อย 2 2 0 4 4 2 1 0 7
33 บ้านผานัง 2 1 2 5 8 0 0 0 8
34 บ้านบนนา 2 1 1 4 3 2 2 0 7
35 บ้านน้ำตกแม่กลาง 2 1 0 3 3 6 0 1 9
36 บ้านนาฮ่อง 1 3 2 6 7 6 3 0 16
37 สุทธิวงศ์ดำรงวิทย์ 1 3 1 5 4 1 4 1 9
38 นิยมไพรผาหมอน อินทนนท์ 1 3 0 4 3 1 2 0 6
39 บ้านสบแปะ 1 2 2 5 6 5 2 0 13
40 บ้านขุนแตะ 1 1 2 4 8 3 1 0 12
41 บ้านท่าหลุก 1 1 1 3 6 4 2 1 12
42 บ้านนากลาง 1 1 0 2 3 3 2 2 8
43 บ้านแม่แฮใต้ 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 6
44 วัดกู่สันหนองพิทยา 1 1 0 2 3 1 4 1 8
45 บ้านท่าข้าม 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 1 3
46 บ้านห้วยผา 1 1 0 2 2 3 0 2 5
47 บ้านวังน้ำหยาด 1 1 0 2 2 0 2 3 4
48 บ้านแม่มะลอ 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 1 2
49 บ้านทัพ 1 0 3 4 7 2 3 0 12
50 บ้านแม่วาก 1 0 1 2 1 5 1 0 7
51 บ้านเนินวิทยา 1 0 1 2 1 1 1 0 3
52 บ้านแปะ 1 0 0 1 3 1 0 1 4
53 บ้านสบแม่รวม 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 5
54 บ้านห้วยปู 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 3
55 บ้านทุ่งแก สาขาแก้วกลางดอย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
56 บ้านแม่หอย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
57 บ้านโรงวัว 0 7 2 9 7 9 1 0 17
58 บ้านแจ่มหลวง 0 3 4 7 4 3 5 3 12
59 บ้านปางเกี๊ยะ 0 3 3 6 6 7 5 1 18
60 ชุมชนบ้านช่างเคิ่ง 0 3 1 4 5 6 1 1 12
61 บ้านทุ่งแก 0 2 5 7 3 14 3 3 20
62 บ้านเมืองอาง 0 2 1 3 2 1 1 0 4
63 บ้านห้วยน้ำดิบ 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 3
64 บ้านจันทร์ 0 1 2 3 2 7 3 1 12
65 บ้านแม่สอย 0 1 1 2 5 5 5 0 15
66 สหมิตร 0 1 1 2 3 4 1 2 8
67 องค์การอุตสาหกรรมป่าไม้13 0 1 1 2 3 2 2 1 7
68 บ้านแม่ปอน 0 1 1 2 2 3 0 0 5
69 บ้านปางหินฝน 0 1 1 2 0 9 0 1 9
70 บ้านแม่แฮเหนือ สาขาแม่แจ๊ะ 0 1 0 1 2 1 4 0 7
71 บ้านต่อเรือ 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
72 บ้านแม่ตูม 0 1 0 1 1 3 1 0 5
73 บ้านปางอุ๋ง สาขาแม่สะต๊อบ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
74 บ้านอมเม็ง 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
75 บ้านยางหลวง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
76 บ้านใหม่สารภี 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 4
77 บ้านสามสบ 0 0 2 2 2 1 1 1 4
78 บ้านสบแจ่มฝั่งซ้าย 0 0 1 1 3 1 2 0 6
79 บ้านขุนยะ 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 4
80 บ้านข่วงเปาใต้ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
81 บ้านขุนแม่นาย 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
82 บ้านหาดนาค 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 2
83 บ้านเฮาะวิทยา 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
84 บ้านป่าแดด 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 3
85 บ้านพุย 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3 5
86 บ้านขุนกลาง สาขาแม่ยะน้อย 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
87 วัดพุทธนิมิตร 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
88 บ้านผาละปิ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 3
89 บ้านพุย สาขาพุยใต้ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
90 บ้านนากลาง สาขาห้วยผักกูด 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
91 บ้านแม่มุ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
92 บ้านแม่ตะละเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
93 บ้านอมขูด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
94 บ้านโม่งหลวง สาขาอมลานใน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
95 บ้านทุ่งยาว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
96 บ้านหนองคัน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
97 บ้านห้วยสะแพด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
98 บ้านเมืองกลาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
99 บ้านแปะสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
100 ตชด.บ้านใหม่พัฒนา34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 172 158 146 476 482 307 163 107 952